Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MYCLUBBETTING.COM LIMITED

Company number 08468353

Registered office address
Concord House, Grenville Place, London, NW7 3SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BETTING SERVICE LIMITED 02 Apr 2013 - 03 Jun 2014