Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CABOT UK HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 08467515

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2024
due by 30 April 2024

Last statement dated 16 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CARAT UK HOLDCO LIMITED 02 Apr 2013 - 27 Feb 2018