PANTHER PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 08462175

Registered office address
16 Kirby Street, London, EC1N 8TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PANTHER RESTAURANTS LIMITED 15 Jul 2013 - 16 Jul 2013
D&D TOPCO LIMITED 26 Mar 2013 - 15 Jul 2013