Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAR INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 08461051

Registered office address
Suite 4, Offices 4 & 5 38 Moorgate Road, Rotherham, England, S60 2AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
MASONIC REGALIA STORE LTD 25 Mar 2013 - 18 Apr 2016