Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KUFLINK LTD

Company number 08460508

Registered office address
21 West Street, Gravesend, England, DA11 0BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
XPROPERTY (UK) LIMITED 29 Oct 2015 - 31 Mar 2016
CROWDSTAMP (UK) LIMITED 25 Mar 2013 - 29 Oct 2015