SC PELHAM TERRACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08451716

Registered office address
Kintyre House, 70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO16 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SC CATHEDRAL STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Aug 2015 - 01 Jun 2018
SC JESMOND ROAD WEST MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Mar 2013 - 12 Aug 2015