SC CATHEDRAL STREET LIMITED

Company number 08451714

Registered office address
Kintyre House, 70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO16 7BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SC JESMOND ROAD WEST LIMITED 19 Mar 2013 - 08 Aug 2015