Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WORKPLACE EFFICIENCY MONITORING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 08450593

Registered office address
Unit 7a Radford Crescent, Billericay, England, CM12 0DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2024
due by 12 July 2024

Last statement dated 28 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORKPLACE EFFICIENCY MONITORING SYSTEMS LTD 19 Mar 2013 - 07 Feb 2017