Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YSC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08449751

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1232 LIMITED 18 Mar 2013 - 23 Dec 2014