Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HILLCITY INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 08448092

Registered office address
163 C/O Wmb Born2win Day Nursery, Moston Lane, Manchester, England, M9 4HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2024
due by 3 April 2024

Last statement dated 20 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
WEDIGTECH UK LTD 18 Mar 2013 - 27 May 2014