SOUTH ESSEX ALLIANCE MULTI-ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08445314

Registered office address
Love Lane, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 7DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE RAYLEIGH PRIMARY SCHOOL ACADEMY TRUST 14 Mar 2013 - 30 Nov 2017