SC MITCHAMS CORNER MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08444935

Registered office address
Kintyre House, 70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO16 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SC MILTON ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED 13 May 2013 - 29 Jan 2015
SC OPCO LIMITED 03 May 2013 - 13 May 2013
SC WALMGATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Mar 2013 - 03 May 2013