LABOUR LEAVE LIMITED

Company number 08444905

Registered office address
19 Luddenham Close, Ashford, Kent, England, TN23 5SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
LABOUR FOR A REFERENDUM LIMITED 14 Mar 2013 - 08 Oct 2015