OVERLAND TRANSFER LIMITED

Company number 08444311

Registered office address
Munro House, Portsmouth Road, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 1PP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
OLT-ONE LIMITED 14 Mar 2013 - 19 Jun 2013