LAWDECK LIMITED

Company number 08442448

Registered office address
86-90 Paul Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CONVEYO LIMITED 13 Mar 2013 - 06 Jun 2013