WAVERTON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08440808

Registered office address
16 Babmaes Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BNL INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED 12 Mar 2013 - 05 Dec 2019