Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALBERT EMBANKMENT RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08440482

Registered office address
Mills & Reeve Llp Botanic House, 100 Hills Road, Cambridge, England, CB2 1PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CORNICHE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 14 Aug 2013 - 11 Jul 2016
HAMPTON HOUSE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 12 Mar 2013 - 14 Aug 2013