Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARCHESTER (CB) LIMITED

Company number 08436114

Registered office address
The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, England, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTERKIND (CB) LIMITED 29 Feb 2016 - 10 Jan 2020
FOUR SEASONS (CB) LIMITED 08 Mar 2013 - 29 Feb 2016