Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RADIATOR BOOSTER LIMITED

Company number 08428725

Registered office address
Spaceworks, Benton Park Road, Newcastle, NE7 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2025
due by 18 March 2025

Last statement dated 4 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPSTARTER LIMITED 04 Mar 2013 - 03 Jul 2018