Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NXD SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 08423600

Registered office address
Oakridge House 8 Clifton Road, Chesham Bois, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England, HP6 5PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRYSALIS VCT SUPPORT LIMITED 28 Feb 2013 - 03 Sep 2018