WALWORTH INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 08422737

Registered office address
16 Hans Road, London, England, SW3 1RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1309) LIMITED 27 Feb 2013 - 13 Mar 2013