ANY OLD BOX LIMITED

Company number 08422207

Registered office address
4 Newburgh Street, London, W1F 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PROPERTY BOX LOAN COMPANY LIMITED 27 Feb 2013 - 17 May 2013