Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ART EMOTION STUDIO LIMITED

Company number 08419395

Registered office address
66 Botley Road, Park Gate, Southampton, Hampshire, SO31 1BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 February 2024
due by 14 March 2024

Last statement dated 28 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 26 Feb 2013 - 20 Jul 2020