Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURAJOKI ROMANIA LIMITED

Company number 08414429

Registered office address
15th Floor 6 Bevis Marks, London, England, EC3A 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DF ROMANIA HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Feb 2013 - 10 May 2018