PURE DATA CENTRES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08413665

Registered office address
5 Fleet Place, London, England, EC4M 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL DATA CENTRES LTD 21 Feb 2013 - 24 Jul 2015