BBC EARTH PRODUCTIONS (GIANT FILMS) LIMITED

Company number 08413155

Registered office address
1 Television Centre, 101 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IDIGDINOS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 21 Feb 2013 - 20 Feb 2014