LIKEWIZE EMEA LIMITED

Company number 08411776

Registered office address
Unit 2, Crewe Logistics Park, Jack Mills Way, Shavington, Crewe, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW2 5XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTSTAR 20:20 LIMITED 27 Nov 2013 - 20 Aug 2021
20:20 MOBILE GROUP 1 LIMITED 20 Feb 2013 - 27 Nov 2013