WOMEN IN BUSINESS CLUB LTD

Company number 08406022

Registered office address
85 1st Floor, Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOVATION AND SIMPLE IDEAS LTD 18 Feb 2013 - 23 May 2019