ROCKSPRING UK VALUE 2 (LIVERPOOL) GP LIMITED

Company number 08404653

Registered office address
27-28 Clement's Lane, London, England, EC4N 7AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFRARED UK RETAIL GENERAL PARTNER 3 LIMITED 15 Feb 2013 - 29 Apr 2016