Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSURA PROTECT LIMITED

Company number 08403633

Registered office address
Spitalfields House, Stirling Way, Borehamwood, Herts, England, WD6 2FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
CJTD INVESTMENTS LIMITED 14 Feb 2013 - 04 Jan 2018