METROLINE WEST LIMITED

Company number 08401654

Registered office address
Comfortdelgro House, 329 Edgware Road, London, NW2 6JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2022
due by 27 February 2022

Last statement dated 13 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTREWEST (NO.2) LIMITED 13 Feb 2013 - 24 Jun 2013