Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE NATIONAL PRIZE DRAW LIMITED

Company number 08394791

Registered office address
95 Kneeton Road, East Bridgford, Nottingham, NG13 8PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 7 August 2021
due by 7 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 7 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2022
due by 22 February 2022

Last statement dated 8 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PEER 2 PEER LENDING LIMITED 13 Nov 2017 - 18 Dec 2018
VIRGIN CARS LTD 30 May 2017 - 13 Nov 2017
THE ROBIN HOOD LEGACY LTD 24 May 2016 - 30 May 2017
NATIONAL CAR LIMITED 22 Jun 2015 - 24 May 2016
PEER 2 PEER LENDING LIMITED 08 Feb 2013 - 22 Jun 2015