PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (OAK VALE) HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08390458

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
H&SCP OAK VALE GARDENS LTD 17 Dec 2013 - 02 Sep 2015
H&SCP 2013 LTD 06 Feb 2013 - 17 Dec 2013