Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMOS HOMES (ANGLESEY) LIMITED

Company number 08390454

Registered office address
St Johns House, St Johns Street, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England, DE6 1GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AMOS ESTATES LIMITED 06 Feb 2013 - 28 May 2013