Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HOXTON (SOUTHWARK) LIMITED

Company number 08387847

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HOXTON HOTELS (HOLBORN) LIMITED 04 Feb 2013 - 25 Jul 2014