Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUDIO VISION INTEGRATION LTD

Company number 08387613

Registered office address
34 Station Road West, Oxted, Surrey, RH8 9EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2021
due by 28 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47430 - Retail sale of audio and video equipment in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
AUDIO VISION CUSTOM INSTALL LTD 04 Feb 2013 - 25 Apr 2013