HUNTERS MOOR 929 LIMITED

Company number 08384658

Registered office address
1 Suffolk Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN13 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STILLNESS 929 LIMITED 01 Feb 2013 - 13 Jan 2020