Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OCCW (DUNCANZIEMERE) LIMITED

Company number 08382384

Registered office address
West Terrace, Esh Winning, Durham, DH7 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SNRDCO 3101 LIMITED 30 Jan 2013 - 27 Mar 2013