Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EARTHING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08379553

Registered office address
Era Building, Cleeve Road, Leatherhead, Surrey, KT22 7SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JCCO 325 LIMITED 29 Jan 2013 - 27 Mar 2013