TRANSITION SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08379464

Registered office address
Hi Temp Works, 480 Penistone Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S6 2FU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 May 2020
due by 29 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 24450 - Other non-ferrous metal production
Previous company names
Name Period
FONDEL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 21 Jan 2014 - 24 May 2018
HLWKH 548 LIMITED 29 Jan 2013 - 21 Jan 2014