LLEWELYN DAVIES PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 08378315

Registered office address
2nd Floor The Ruskin Building, Tudor Square, Sheffield, England, S1 2LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLEWELYN DAVIES MASTERPLANNING LIMITED 28 Jan 2013 - 19 Apr 2016