CATALYST FOR GOOD CAUSES LTD

Company number 08375717

Registered office address
Camburgh House, 27 New Dover Road, Canterbury, Kent, CT1 3DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTTERY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD 25 Jan 2013 - 26 Jun 2013