Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YL I LIMITED

Company number 08374302

Registered office address
90 High Holborn, 5th Floor, London, England, WC1V 6LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2022
due by 30 April 2022

Last statement dated 16 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64992 - Factoring
Previous company names
Name Period
LIQUID FINANCE PARTNERS LTD 24 Jan 2013 - 21 Oct 2021