Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE POSITIVE AGEING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08371331

Registered office address
6th Floor 9 Appold Street, London, EC2A 2AP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2021
due by 29 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2023
due by 6 February 2023

Last statement dated 23 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TENIM LIMITED 23 Jan 2013 - 20 Feb 2013