Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMBASSADOR CORPORATE LIMITED

Company number 08366764

Registered office address
1 Paternoster Lane, London, England, EC4M 7BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2024
due by 1 February 2024

Last statement dated 18 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE AMBASSADOR PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 18 Jan 2013 - 06 Jun 2013