Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCUFLOW TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08362200

Registered office address
43 Clarence Road, Chesterfield, England, S40 1LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2023
due by 30 January 2023

Last statement dated 16 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCUFLOW DISTRIBUTION (UK) LIMITED 16 Jan 2013 - 19 Aug 2015