Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORRIS BIOMEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08358664

Registered office address
20 Finch Mill Avenue, Appley Bridge, Wigan, England, WN6 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2023
due by 28 January 2023

Last statement dated 14 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CRITICAL CHANGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Jan 2013 - 18 Oct 2013