JUMP CONSTRUCTS LIMITED

Company number 08357055

Registered office address
Populous Limited, 14 Blades Court, Deodar Road, London, United Kingdom, SW15 2NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
WILCHAP (LINCOLN) 73 LIMITED 11 Jan 2013 - 22 Jan 2013