Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BSH REMEDIATION LIMITED

Company number 08353425

Registered office address
66 Lightwoods Hill, Smethwick, England, B67 5EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
STEPHEN HAYES ASSOCIATES LIMITED 09 Jan 2013 - 12 Oct 2018