Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KAPITAL WORKS LIMITED

Company number 08351083

Registered office address
Joyston, Stonehill Road, Ottershaw, Surrey, England, KT16 0ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
KAPITAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED 08 Jan 2013 - 11 Nov 2013